Convert PREDIC to THB | Live PredicTools Calculator
PREDIC/THB: 1 PREDIC ≈ 0.0003508 THB (Last update: 09/01/2026). Get the latest PredicTools to Thai Baht rate for FREE with WEEX Converter.
PREDIC to THB price chart
09/01/2026
PREDIC to THB Rate--
1 PREDIC = 0.0003508 THB
1 PREDIC = 0.0003508 THB
PredicTools to THB exchange rate
Today's PredicTools to THB exchange rate is 0.000350811958THB per PREDIC. With a circulating supply of 0 PREDIC, PredicTools's total market capitalization is ฿0. PredicTools trading volume has increased by ฿0 over the past 24 hours, a increased of 0%. As of 09/01/2026, ฿0 worth of PREDIC was traded. More PREDIC information>>
How to convert PredicTools to Thai Baht
Create your free WEEX account
You can trade on WEEX with as little as $10.
Add a payment method
Link your card or bank account, or deposit crypto to WEEX.
Convert PREDIC to THB
Choose the crypto you want to convert and enter the amount.
Changes in the value of 1 PredicTools in Thai Baht
| Performance History | Last 24 Hours | Last 7 Days | Last 30 Days | Last 90 Days |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| High | 0.0003537 | 0.0003747 | 0.0004002 | 0.001588 |
| Low | 0.0003537 | 0.0003537 | 0.0003435 | 0.0003352 |
| Average | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Change | -0.90% | -3.12% | -6.87% | -39.92% |
The highest PredicTools to Thai Baht exchange rate value in the past 30 days was 0.00001206 THB on 07/22/2026. The lowest PREDIC to THB rate was 0.00001035 THB on 08/02/2026.
PredicTools price conversion tables
Convert PredicTools to Thai Baht
Thai Baht | |
|---|---|
1 | 0.0003508 |
2 | 0.0007016 |
3 | 0.001052 |
5 | 0.001754 |
10 | 0.003508 |
25 | 0.00877 |
50 | 0.01754 |
100 | 0.03508 |
1000 | 0.3508 |
The PREDIC to THB converter table above shows the value of Thai Baht in PredicTools (from 1 PREDIC to 1000 PREDIC) at different conversion amounts.
Convert Thai Baht to PredicTools
Thai Baht | |
|---|---|
1 | 2,850.5299 |
5 | 14,252.6498 |
10 | 28,505.2996 |
20 | 57,010.5993 |
50 | 142,526.4984 |
100 | 285,052.9969 |
200 | 570,105.9939 |
500 | 1,425,264.9848 |
1000 | 2,850,529.9696 |
The THB to PREDIC converter table above shows the value of Thai Baht in PredicTools (from 1 THB to 1000 THB) at different conversion amounts.
Recent Conversions
See what others are converting with our PREDIC to THB or THB to PREDIC calculator. Track real-time conversions and explore popular trends from users just like you.
| 83.85XAUt to USD | 33.67M to AED | 80.06TWD to DOT | 53.44THB to RSETH | 8.47HBAR to JPY |
| 28.13PYUSD to ARS | 46.13RLUSD to USD | 64.29WLFI to ARS | 70.88ARS to PUMP | 43.52IDR to LBTC |
| 96.33VND to OKB | 52.67USDT0 to TWD | 32.39SHIB to CNY | 52.97VND to WBTC | 31.52AZN to WETH |
| 16.01LINK to AZN | 53.56USDD to UAH | 61.4VND to LEO | 92.28EUR to AAVE | 18.48TWD to BNB |
| 84.58AZN to BFUSD | 13.92LTC to RUB | 90.64VND to BGB | 56.96CNY to RAIN | 55.64USDGO to VND |
| 24.48TWD to SOL | 7.63TWD to BTW | 83.17BCH to USD | 94.39UAH to BTC | 17.53USDS to ARS |
Buy PredicTools with WEEX
Create a WEEX account now and trade PredicTools with security and ease.
PredicTools to Thai Baht performance history
Today vs. 24 hours ago
| Today at 6:18 AM | 24 Hours Ago | 24h Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 PREDIC | 0.0003508 THB | 0.0003537 THB | -0.90% |
| 5 PREDIC | 0.001754 THB | 0.001768 THB | -0.90% |
| 10 PREDIC | 0.003508 THB | 0.003537 THB | -0.90% |
| 50 PREDIC | 0.01754 THB | 0.01768 THB | -0.90% |
| 100 PREDIC | 0.03508 THB | 0.03537 THB | -0.90% |
| 1,000 PREDIC | 0.3508 THB | 0.3537 THB | -0.90% |
At the current PredicTools to Thai Baht exchange rate of 0.0003508, 1 PREDIC has a value of 0.0003508 THB. Over the past 24 hours, the PREDIC to THB rate has fluctuated by -0.90%. See 24-hour price change details for various PredicTools amounts (1 – 1,000 PREDIC) in the table above.
Today vs. 30 Days ago
| Today at 6:18 AM | 30 Days Ago | 30d Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 PREDIC | 0.0003508 THB | 0.0003766 THB | -6.87% |
| 5 PREDIC | 0.001754 THB | 0.001883 THB | -6.87% |
| 10 PREDIC | 0.003508 THB | 0.003766 THB | -6.87% |
| 50 PREDIC | 0.01754 THB | 0.01883 THB | -6.87% |
| 100 PREDIC | 0.03508 THB | 0.03766 THB | -6.87% |
| 1,000 PREDIC | 0.3508 THB | 0.3766 THB | -6.87% |
Over the past 30 days, the PREDIC to THB rate has fluctuated by -6.87%. See 24-hour price change details for various PredicTools amounts (1 – 1,000 PREDIC) above.
Today vs. 1 Year ago
| Today at 6:18 AM | 1 Year Ago | 1 Year Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 PREDIC | 0.0003508 THB | 0.1474 THB | -99.76% |
| 5 PREDIC | 0.001754 THB | 0.737 THB | -99.76% |
| 10 PREDIC | 0.003508 THB | 1.474 THB | -99.76% |
| 50 PREDIC | 0.01754 THB | 7.37 THB | -99.76% |
| 100 PREDIC | 0.03508 THB | 14.74 THB | -99.76% |
| 1,000 PREDIC | 0.3508 THB | 147.4 THB | -99.76% |
Over the past year, the PREDIC to THB rate has fluctuated by -99.76%. See 24-hour price change details for various PredicTools amounts (1 – 1,000 PREDIC) above.
Get started with PredicTools
Learn how to buy PredicTools easily and safely through WEEX.
Trade PredicTools on WEEX with trading fees as low as 0.0%.
Popular Crypto to Fiat Exchange Rates
Explore popular cryptocurrencies
A selection of relevant cryptocurrencies based on your interest in PredicTools.
PredicTools to THB FAQs
Earn Free Airdrops on WEEX
Pudgy Penguins(PENGU)
Ongoing
Hot
Total prize pool
500,000 PENGU
ECS(ECS)
Ongoing
Hot
Total prize pool
0 ECS
Purchase Cryptocurrencies Similar to PredicTools
Latest coin listings on WEEX
Customer Support:@weikecs
Business Cooperation:@weikecs
Quant Trading & MM:bd@weex.com
VIP Program:support@weex.com